Directory

a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
Name Information
Ms. April Haggard Associate Professor of American Sign Language and Deaf Studies Sutton Science Center 126 (865) 238-0722 View More
Ms. Sarah Hailey Resident Director & Intramurals Coordinator with Building Oversight Cooper Athletic Center 175
Ms. Erin Halcott Learning Support Specialist Bartlett 204 (865) 981-8120
Mr. Mark Hall Professor of Art Clayton Center for the Arts, Main Building 314 (865) 981-8155 View More
Ms. Mary Hammontree Custodial Services Manager Physical Plant (865) 981-8114
Mr. B.J. Hampton Assistant Baseball Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8393
Ms. Leah Hampton Head Softball Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8228
Mr. Raymond Handley Electrician Physical Plant
Mr. Ian Harris Assistant Football Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8292
Dr. Traci Haydu Chair, Division of Education, Associate Professor of Exercise Science Thaw Hall, room 204B (865) 981-8295 View More
Mr. Shaun Hayes Assistant Football Coach/Recruiting Coordinator/Video Coordinator Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8293
Dr. Frances Henderson Associate Professor of Political Science Thaw Hall 213B (865) 981-8219 View More
Mr. Richard Henderson HVAC Specialist Physical Plant (865) 981-8115
Dr. Dolphus Henry Vice President for Enrollment Fayerweather Hall, Admissions Suite 128B (865) 981-8092
Mr. Paul Henry Head Baseball Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8296
Dr. Scott Henson Associate Professor of Political Science Thaw Hall 213 A (865) 981-8260 View More
Mr. Greg Hernandez Assistant Men's Basketball Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8288
Ms. Martha Hess Fayerweather Hall, Archives (865) 981-8211
Mr. Dan Hickman Instructor of Spanish Thaw Hall, room 124 (865) 981-8342 View More
Mr. Jamaal Hickman Part-time Assistant Men's Basketball Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8288
Mr. Ted Higgs Adjunct Instructor of English and PT CIE Instructor Thaw Hall and International House (865) 981-8184 View More
Ms. Vivian Hill Office Manager, Residence Life Bartlett Hall Suite 337 (865) 981-8192
Ms. Teresa Holloway Telecounselor Thaw Hall 114 (865) 981-8304
Mrs. Donna Holmes Housekeeper Physical Plant (865) 981-8114
Mr. Bruce Holt Director of Counseling Bartlett Hall Suite 337 (865) 981-8035
Mr. Philip Holte Steam Plant Operator Steam Plant
Ms. Judy Hope Administrative Assistant Bartlett Hall 308 (865) 981-8220
Ms. Selina Hopkins Housekeeper Physical Plant (865) 981-8114
Ms. Susan Hopkins Security Officer Bartlett Hall (865) 981-8112
Mr. Paul Humphries Assistant Football Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8281
Ms. Lori Hunter Director of Learning Services Bartlett 204 (865) 981-8124
Mr. Daniel Huskey Steam Plant Operator Steam Plant
Ms. Barbara Hutchison Assistant Director of Financial Aid Fayerweather Hall 141 (865) 981-8090