Directory

a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
Name Information
Ms. Kim Babel Administrative Assistant, Admissions Processor Physical Plant (865) 981-8098
Ms. Michelle Bailey Assistant Director for Admissions Fayerweather Hall
Mr. Philip Bailey Assistant Football Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8293
Mr. Jon Baker Assistant Head Men's & Women's Soccer Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8294
Dr. Jeff Bay Chair, Division of Mathematics & Computer Science, Professor of Statistics Sutton Science 107B (865) 981-8023 View More
Dr. Karen Beale Associate Professor of Psychology Sutton Science Center 118 (865) 981-8166 View More
Mr. Eric Bellah Director of Development Willard House (865) 981-8225
Dr. Regina Benedict Adjunct Instructor of Sociology View More
Mr. John Berry Director of Information Technology Fayerweather Basement 865-981-8145
Mr. Bram Bevins Adjunct Instructor of Psychology Sutton Science Center 124 (865) 981-8274 View More
Ms. Annette Biggar Housekeeper Physical Plant (865) 981-8114
Mr. George Bitzas Adjunct Instructor of Music, Voice Clayton Center for the Arts, Main Building 319 (865) 981-8575 View More
Dr. Dorothy Blanks PT CIE Instructor International House (865) 981-8184
Dr. Tom Bogart President Fayerweather Hall Suite 334 (865) 981-8101
Mrs. Deborah Boling Executive Assistant, Admissions Fayerweather Hall (865) 981-8092
Ms. Sarah Bollschweiler PT CIE Instructor International House 865-981-8184
Ms. Suzy Booker Vice President for Institutional Advancement Willard House (865) 981-8203
Mr. Tommy Boring Groundskeeper Physical Plant (865) 981-8020
Ms. Pamela Boruff Executive Assistant Fayerweather Hall Suite 334 (865) 981-8103
Mr. Mike Boudreau Security Officer Bartlet Hall (865) 981-8112
Mrs. Sandra Bowers Housekeeper Physical Plant (865) 981-8114
Ms. Alayne Bowman Assistant Director of Financial Aid Fayerweather Hall 141 (865) 981-8087
Mr. Noah Bowman Academic Support Coordinator Bartlett 204 (865) 981-8121 View More
Ms. Diane Brandsborg Switchboard/Console Operator Physical Plant Room 17 (865) 981-8000
Mr. Jimmy Branton Preventive Maintenance Technician Physical Plant (865) 981-8115
Ms. Erin Bray Adjunct Instructor of Music, Woodwind Clayton Center for the Arts, Main Building 313 (865) 981-8052 View More
Ms. Raeann Bray Telecounselor Thaw Hall
Dr. Jennifer Brigati Associate Professor of Biology Sutton Science Center 108 (865) 981-8168 View More
Ms. Marcie Brown
Ms. Marcie Brown Groom Penrose Farm
Dr. Jennifer Bruce Associate Professor of Mathematics Sutton Science Center 205B (865) 981-8277 View More
Dr. Tricia Bruce Associate Professor of Sociology Thaw Hall 203B (865) 981-8129 View More
Mr. Scott Brumett Assistant Football Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8281
Ms. Heather Bryan Associate Athletic Director Coooper Athletic Center
Mr. Bruce Buchanan Painter Physical Plant (865) 981-8115
Mr. James Budde Assistant Athletic Trainer Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8289
Ms. Delie Bullock Assistant Director of ESL and Senior Teacher International House 865-981-8184
Mr. Ashley Burell Adjunct Instructor of Music, Organ and Harpsichord Clayton Center for the Arts (865) 981-8150 View More
Mr. Bain Butcher Adjunct Instructor of Art, Drawing Clayton Center for the Arts, Main Building 312 View More